Monatsübersicht Studio 3

Januar 2019

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E08
Gold mit Usc
8
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
9
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
10
18:00h
DI02
Discofox 3
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
11
15:00h
SMFr67
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E37
Grundkurs 2
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
12
 
13
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E39
Bronze mit M
20:30h
E02
Grundkurs 1
14
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E08
Gold mit Usc
15
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
16
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
17
18:00h
DI02
Discofox 3
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
18
15:00h
SMFr67
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E37
Grundkurs 2
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
19
13:00h
SAW01
Salsa 1 (Anf
20
13:00h
SAW01
Salsa 1 (Anf
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E39
Bronze mit M
20:30h
E02
Grundkurs 1
21
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E08
Gold mit Usc
22
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E07
Silber mit U
23
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
24
18:00h
DI02
Discofox 3
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
20:30h
E06
Grundkurs 2
25
15:00h
SMFr67
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E37
Grundkurs 2
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
26
 
27
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E39
Bronze mit M
20:30h
E02
Grundkurs 1
28
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E08
Gold mit Usc
29
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E07
Silber mit U
30
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
31
18:00h
DI02
Discofox 3
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
20:30h
E06
Grundkurs 2
1
 
2
 
3