Monatsübersicht Studio 3

Mai 2019

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29
 
30
 
1
 
2
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
20:30h
E23
Bronze mit T
3
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMFr1215
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SM04
Starmoves mi
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
4
 
5
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E19
Grundkurs 1
6
15:00h
HHMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
HHMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMMo1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
E22
Grundkurs 1
7
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E20
Grundkurs 2
8
17:00h
HHMi811neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E05
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
9
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
20:30h
E23
Bronze mit T
10
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMFr1215
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SM04
Starmoves mi
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
11
 
12
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E19
Grundkurs 1
13
15:00h
HHMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
HHMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMMo1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
E22
Grundkurs 1
14
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E20
Grundkurs 2
15
17:00h
HHMi811neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E05
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
16
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
20:30h
E23
Bronze mit T
17
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMFr1215
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SM04
Starmoves mi
19:30h
E14
Silber mit U
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
18
 
19
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E25
Gold mit Mel
20:30h
E19
Grundkurs 1
20
15:00h
HHMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
HHMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMMo1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
E22
Grundkurs 1
21
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E20
Grundkurs 2
22
17:00h
HHMi811neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E05
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
23
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
20:30h
E23
Bronze mit T
24
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMFr1215
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SM04
Starmoves mi
19:30h
E14
Silber mit U
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
25
13:00h
SAW04
Salsa 1 (Anf
26
13:00h
SAW04
Salsa 1 (Anf
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E25
Gold mit Mel
20:30h
E19
Grundkurs 1
27
15:00h
HHMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
HHMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMMo1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
E22
Grundkurs 1
28
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E20
Grundkurs 2
29
17:00h
HHMi811neu
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E05
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
30
19:00h
FCDolight
Discofox - C
31
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
SMFr1215
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SM04
Starmoves mi
19:30h
E14
Silber mit U
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
1
 
2