Monatsübersicht Studio 2

Oktober 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BA03
Bachata 1 (A
19:00h
FCMo
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form
Showdance -
21:00h
DI17
Discofox 9
2
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
3
 
4
16:00h
HHDo67
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA16
Salsa 2
19:00h
SA18
Salsa 7
20:00h
CMDoli
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
DIShow
Discofox-Cho
5
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr neu
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA15
Salsa 1 (Anf
19:00h
SA17
Salsa 5
6
 
7
10:30h
RR02
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J03
Bronze (Juge
16:00h
J02
Grundkurs (J
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E16
Bronze mit M
8
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
Qster
Qster
18:00h
BA03
Bachata 1 (A
19:00h
FCMo
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form
Showdance -
21:00h
DI17
Discofox 9
9
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
10
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01
Dancehall
19:00h
E24
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
E32
Silber mit T
11
16:00h
HHDo67
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA16
Salsa 2
19:00h
SA18
Salsa 7
20:00h
CMDoli
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
DIShow
Discofox-Cho
12
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr neu
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA15
Salsa 1 (Anf
19:00h
SA17
Salsa 5
13
 
14
10:30h
RR02
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J03
Bronze (Juge
16:00h
J02
Grundkurs (J
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E16
Bronze mit M
15
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BA03
Bachata 1 (A
19:00h
FCMo
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form
Showdance -
21:00h
DI17
Discofox 9
16
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
17
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01
Dancehall
19:00h
E24
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
E32
Silber mit T
18
16:00h
HHDo67
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA16
Salsa 2
19:00h
SA18
Salsa 7
20:00h
CMDoli
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
DIShow
Discofox-Cho
19
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr neu
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA15
Salsa 1 (Anf
19:00h
SA17
Salsa 5
20
 
21
10:30h
RR02
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J03
Bronze (Juge
16:00h
J02
Grundkurs (J
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E16
Bronze mit M
22
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
Qster
Qster
18:00h
BA03
Bachata 1 (A
19:00h
FCMo
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form
Showdance -
21:00h
DI17
Discofox 9
23
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
24
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01
Dancehall
19:00h
E24
Grundkurs 1
20:30h
E32
Silber mit T
25
16:00h
HHDo67
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA19
Salsa 3
19:00h
SA21
Salsa 8
20:00h
CMDoli
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
DIShow
Discofox-Cho
26
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr neu
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA20
Salsa 6
27
11:00h
SAW05
Salsa 2
28
11:00h
SAW05
Salsa 2
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4