Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische 16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle 17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle 18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma 19:30
E08
Bronze mit U |
2
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle 17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz- 18:00
LD02
Line & Count 19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C 20:30
E09
Grundkurs 1 |
3
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz- 17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin 18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle 19:00
E11
Gold mit Usc 20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C |
4
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini 16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin 19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M 20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club 21:00
WCSC
West Coast S |
5
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische 17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier 18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin 19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m |
6
|
7
17:00
J04
Silber (Juge 19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat |
8
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische 16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle 17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle 18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma 19:30
E08
Bronze mit U |
9
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle 17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz- 18:00
LD02
Line & Count 19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C 20:30
E09
Grundkurs 1 |
10
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz- 17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin 18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle 19:00
E11
Gold mit Usc 20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C |
11
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini 16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin 19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M 20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club 21:00
WCSC
West Coast S |
12
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische 17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier 18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin 19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m |
13
|
14
17:00
J04
Silber (Juge 19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat |
15
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische 16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle 17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle 18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma 19:30
E08
Bronze mit U |
16
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle 17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz- 18:00
LD02
Line & Count 19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C 20:30
E09
Grundkurs 1 |
17
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz- 17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin 18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle 19:00
E11
Gold mit Usc 20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C |
18
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini 16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin 19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M 20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club 21:00
WCSC
West Coast S |
19
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische 17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier 18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin 19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m |
20
|
21
17:00
J04
Silber (Juge 19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat |
22
15:00
TFEMo
Tänzerische 16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle 17:00
BAL03
Kinder-Balle 18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma 19:30
E08
Bronze mit U |
23
16:00
BAL01
Kinder-Balle 17:00
generat1onE Di
Turniertanz- 18:00
LD02
Line & Count 19:00
SLCDi
Erwachsene C 20:30
E09
Grundkurs 1 |
24
16:00
g1Mi
Turniertanz- 17:00
HHMI1013 neu
Hip Hop (Kin 18:00
BAL05
Jugend-Balle 19:00
E11
Gold mit Usc 20:30
SLCMi
Erwachsene C |
25
15:00
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini 16:00
HHDo79
Hip Hop (Kin 19:00
SaCMDo
Salsa Cool M 20:00
BaClDo
Bachata Club 21:00
WCSC
West Coast S |
26
16:00
TFEFr
Tänzerische 17:00
FormationGruppe
NEU: Turnier 18:00
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin 19:00
ZUMBAFR
ZUMBA-Gold m |
27
|
28
19:00
SLCSO
Standard-Lat |
29
16:00
BAL02
Kinder-Balle 18:00
Firestarter
Turnierforma |
30
|
31
|
|
|
|
|