Monatsübersicht Studio 3

Mai 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30
 
1
 
2
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E17
Silber mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
3
18:00h
DI10
Discofox 9
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E05
Bronze mit T
21:00h
WCS04
West Coast S
4
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E20
Grundkurs 1
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
5
 
6
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSOM
Erwachsene C
19:00h
E22
Goldstar 2 m
7
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E12
Grundkurs 2
8
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
9
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E17
Silber mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
10
 
11
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E20
Grundkurs 1
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
12
 
13
10:30h
RR001
Rock´n´Roll
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSOM
Erwachsene C
19:00h
E22
Goldstar 2 m
14
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E12
Grundkurs 2
20:30h
E19
Silber mit U
15
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
16
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E17
Silber mit U
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
17
18:00h
DI10
Discofox 9
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E05
Bronze mit T
21:00h
WCS04
West Coast S
18
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E20
Grundkurs 1
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3