Monatsübersicht Studio 3

November 2017

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
3
 
4
 
5
14:30h
J05
Grundkurs An
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
6
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
20:30h
E37
Grundkurs 1
7
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
8
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
9
18:00h
DI17
Discofox 6
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E39
Grundkurs 1
10
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E36
Bronze mit U
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
11
 
12
14:30h
J05
Grundkurs An
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
13
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
20:30h
E37
Grundkurs 1
14
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
15
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E43
Grundkurs 2
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
16
18:00h
DI17
Discofox 6
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E39
Grundkurs 1
17
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E36
Bronze mit U
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
18
 
19
14:30h
J05
Grundkurs An
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E34
Gold mit Mel
20
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E47
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E37
Grundkurs 1
21
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E42
Goldstar mit
22
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
23
18:00h
DI17
Discofox 6
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E39
Grundkurs 1
24
15:00h
SMFr67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMFr810
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMFr1113
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
SM04 1
Starmoves Sh
19:30h
E36
Bronze mit U
21:00h
SLCFR 1
Erwachsene C
25
 
26
14:30h
J05
Grundkurs An
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:30h
SL-Form 1
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E34
Gold mit Mel
27
15:00h
SMMo67 1
Hip Hop mit
16:00h
SMMo1113
Hip Hop mit
17:00h
SMMo1316 1
Hip Hop mit
18:00h
TJun1215Mo 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
E47
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E37
Grundkurs 1
28
15:00h
BD02 1
Breakdance a
16:00h
BD03 1
Breakdance a
17:00h
SMDi1113
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SMCamboDi 1
Hip Hop Turn
19:00h
SLCDI 1
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E42
Goldstar mit
29
17:00h
SMMI810
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05 1
Jugend-Balle
19:00h
E43
Grundkurs 2
20:30h
SLCMI 1
Erwachsene C
30
18:00h
DI17
Discofox 6
19:00h
FCDolight 1
Discofox - C
20:30h
E39
Grundkurs 1
1
 
2
 
3