Monatsübersicht Studio 2

Juni 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J01
Grundkurs (J
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E13
Grundkurs 2
4
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
5
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
6
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
20:30h
E26
Bronze mit T
7
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA10
Salsa 5
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
8
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
9
 
10
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J01
Grundkurs (J
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E13
Grundkurs 2
11
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
12
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
13
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
20:30h
E26
Bronze mit T
14
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA08
Salsa 1 (Anf
19:00h
SA10
Salsa 5
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
15
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
16
 
17
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J01
Grundkurs (J
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E13
Grundkurs 2
18
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI12
Discofox 8
19
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
20
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
20:30h
E26
Bronze mit T
21
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA08
Salsa 1 (Anf
19:00h
SA10
Salsa 5
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
22
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA12
Salsa 3
19:00h
SA13
Salsa 4
23
 
24
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
14:30h
J01
Grundkurs (J
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E13
Grundkurs 2
25
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI12
Discofox 8
26
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
27
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
20:30h
E26
Bronze mit T
28
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA08
Salsa 1 (Anf
19:00h
SA14
Salsa 6
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
29
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
SA12
Salsa 3
19:00h
SA13
Salsa 4
30
 
1