Monatsübersicht Studio 2

Januar 2018

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
8
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI02
Discofox 5
9
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
10
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E48
Silber mit T
20:30h
E03
Grundkurs 1
11
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA02
Salsa 3
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
12
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA01
Salsa 1 (Anf
13
 
14
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
15
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI02
Discofox 5
16
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
17
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E48
Silber mit T
20:30h
E03
Grundkurs 1
18
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA02
Salsa 3
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
19
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA01
Salsa 1 (Anf
20
13:00h
Hoch01
Hochzeitskur
21
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
13:00h
Hoch01
Hochzeitskur
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
22
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI02
Discofox 5
23
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
24
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E48
Silber mit T
20:30h
E03
Grundkurs 1
25
16:00h
HHDo67 1
Hip Hop (6-7
17:00h
ZUMBADo 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA02
Salsa 3
20:00h
CMDoli 1
Salsa Cool M
26
16:00h
TFFr 1
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr 1
ZUMBA Kids (
19:00h
SA01
Salsa 1 (Anf
27
 
28
10:30h
RR02 1
Rock´n´Roll
16:00h
JClub 1
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
ZUMBA05 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
19:00h
SLCSO 1
Standard-Lat
29
15:00h
TFMo 1
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02 1
Kinder-Balle
19:00h
FCMo1
Discofox - C
20:00h
Showdance Form 1
Showdance -
21:00h
DI02
Discofox 5
30
16:00h
BAL01 1
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
ZUMBAToning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02 1
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070 1
ZUMBA Fitnes
31
16:00h
Cambo
CamboKidz (T
17:00h
Q-One
Q-One (Turni
18:00h
DH01 1
Dancehall
19:00h
E48
Silber mit T
20:30h
E03
Grundkurs 1
1
 
2
 
3
 
4